Zápasy » Zimní liga starších žáků
Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | | |
---|
1. | sobota 3.12. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | Sokol Králův Dvůr | 0:13 | (0:8) |
1. | sobota 3.12. | Chodov | Sparta dívky | 4:3 | (2:1) |
1. | sobota 3.12. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | FC Háje Jižní Město | 1:5 | (1:1) |
1. | neděle 4.12. | TJ SK Satalice | FC Háje JM B | 2:1 | (1:1) |
3. | sobota 14.1. | Chodov | FC Háje Jižní Město | 5:0 | (3:0) |
3. | sobota 14.1. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 1:4 | (1:3) |
2. | sobota 14.1. | Sokol Králův Dvůr | TJ SK Satalice | 10:0 | (5:0) |
4. | sobota 14.1. | Sparta dívky | FC Háje JM B | 7:0 | (5:0) |
4. | sobota 21.1. | FC Háje Jižní Město | Sokol Králův Dvůr | 0:4 | (0:3) |
4. | neděle 22.1. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | TJ SK Satalice | 10:0 | (2:0) |
5. | neděle 29.1. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | FC Háje Jižní Město | 2:3 | (0:2) |
5. | neděle 29.1. | TJ SK Satalice | Chodov | 0:10 | (0:6) |
5. | neděle 29.1. | FC Háje JM B | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 2:4 | (1:1) |
3. | neděle 5.2. | FC Háje JM B | Sokol Králův Dvůr | 8:1 | (2:1) |
2. | neděle 12.2. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | Chodov | 2:4 | (0:2) |
5. | sobota 18.2. | Sokol Králův Dvůr | Sparta dívky | 5:0 | (5:0) |
6. | sobota 18.2. | FC Háje JM B | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 3:1 | (0:0) |
4. | neděle 19.2. | Chodov | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 8:0 | (2:0) |
6. | sobota 25.2. | FC Háje Jižní Město | Sparta dívky | 2:1 | (1:1) |
6. | sobota 25.2. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | Sokol Králův Dvůr | 1:3 | (1:1) |
6. | sobota 25.2. | Chodov | FC Háje JM B | 0:8 | (0:4) |
7. | sobota 25.2. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | TJ SK Satalice | 2:0 | (0:0) |
2. | středa 1.3. | FC Háje Jižní Město | FC Háje JM B | 6:1 | (4:0) |
7. | sobota 4.3. | TJ SK Satalice | FC Háje Jižní Město | 1:3 | (1:2) |
7. | neděle 5.3. | Sokol Králův Dvůr | Chodov | 1:1 | (1:1) |
7. | neděle 5.3. | Sparta dívky | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 3:5 | (0:3) |
2. | pondělí 6.3. | Sparta dívky | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 3:1 | (0:1) |
3. | neděle 12.3. | TJ SK Satalice | Sparta dívky | 4:2 | (1:1) |