Zápasy » Jihovýchodní liga - Mladší žáci
Kolo | Datum | Hřiště | Domácí | Hosté | | |
---|
10. | neděle 1.1. | Ambassadors | Ambassadors | TJ Sokol Čestlice | | |
11. | neděle 1.1. | Ambassadors | Ambassadors | FC Háje Jižní Město | | |
13. | neděle 1.1. | Ambassadors | Ambassadors | SK Čechie Smíchov | | |
13. | neděle 1.1. | Čestlice | TJ Sokol Čestlice | Dolní Chabry | | |
15. | neděle 1.1. | Čestlice | TJ Sokol Čestlice | Ambassadors | | |
7. | neděle 1.1. | Čestlice | TJ Sokol Čestlice | FC Háje Jižní Město | | |
7. | neděle 1.1. | Ambassadors | Ambassadors | Dolní Chabry | | |
9. | neděle 1.1. | Čestlice | TJ Sokol Čestlice | SK Čechie Smíchov | | |
1. | sobota 7.9. | ČAFC | ČAFC Praha | SK Čechie Smíchov | 14:00 | |
1. | sobota 7.9. | Aritma UMT. | Ambassadors | FC Háje Jižní Město | 15:00 | |
1. | neděle 8.9. | Čestlice | TJ Sokol Čestlice | Dolní Chabry | 11:00 | |
2. | sobota 14.9. | Háje UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | ČAFC Praha | 10:00 | |
2. | sobota 14.9. | Čechie Smíchov T. | SK Čechie Smíchov | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 10:45 | |
2. | neděle 15.9. | Dolní Chabry | Dolní Chabry | Ambassadors | 09:00 | |
3. | sobota 21.9. | ČAFC | ČAFC Praha | Dolní Chabry | 16:00 | |
3. | sobota 21.9. | Aritma UMT. | Ambassadors | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 16:30 | |
3. | neděle 22.9. | Háje UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | SK Čechie Smíchov | 14:30 | |
4. | sobota 5.10. | Dolní Chabry | Dolní Chabry | FC Háje Jižní Město | 14:00 | |
4. | sobota 5.10. | Čestlice | TJ Sokol Čestlice | ČAFC Praha | 14:30 | |
5. | sobota 12.10. | Nad Přehradou T. | FC Háje Jižní Město | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 13:00 | |
5. | neděle 13.10. | ČAFC | ČAFC Praha | Ambassadors | 09:00 | |
5. | neděle 20.10. | Dolní Chabry | Dolní Chabry | SK Čechie Smíchov | 16:00 | |
4. | neděle 3.11. | Čechie Smíchov T. | SK Čechie Smíchov | Ambassadors | 12:00 | |
6. | sobota 28.3. | Dolní Chabry | Dolní Chabry | SK Čechie Smíchov | 15:00 | |
6. | sobota 28.3. | Háje UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | Ambassadors | 13:30 | |
8. | neděle 19.4. | Čechie Smíchov | SK Čechie Smíchov | Ambassadors | 09:00 | |
8. | neděle 19.4. | Dolní Chabry | Dolní Chabry | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 11:00 | |
9. | sobota 25.4. | Háje UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | Dolní Chabry | 11:30 | |
10. | pátek 1.5. | Čechie Smíchov | SK Čechie Smíchov | FC Háje Jižní Město | 09:00 | |
11. | pátek 8.5. | Čechie Smíchov | SK Čechie Smíchov | Dolní Chabry | 09:00 | |
12. | sobota 16.5. | Háje UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 10:30 | |
12. | neděle 17.5. | Dolní Chabry | Dolní Chabry | Ambassadors | 09:00 | |
14. | neděle 31.5. | Dolní Chabry | Dolní Chabry | FC Háje Jižní Město | 10:00 | |
14. | neděle 31.5. | Smíchov | SK Čechie Smíchov | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 09:00 | |
15. | sobota 6.6. | Háje UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | SK Čechie Smíchov | 13:30 | |