Zápasy » Jihovýchodní liga - Starší přípravka
Kolo | Datum | Hřiště | Domácí | Hosté | | |
---|
10. | neděle 1.1. | Kamenný přívoz | Kamenný Přívoz | ČAFC Praha | | |
11. | neděle 1.1. | Hostivař | SK Hostivař | FC Háje Jižní Město | | |
12. | neděle 1.1. | Kamenný přívoz | Kamenný Přívoz | SK Hostivař | | |
13. | neděle 1.1. | Kamenný přívoz | Kamenný Přívoz | FC Háje Jižní Město | | |
13. | neděle 1.1. | Hostivař | SK Hostivař | SK Čechie Smíchov | | |
8. | neděle 1.1. | Kamenný přívoz | Kamenný Přívoz | SK Čechie Smíchov | | |
8. | neděle 1.1. | Hostivař | SK Hostivař | ČAFC Praha | | |
1. | pátek 6.9. | Čestlice | TJ Sokol Čestlice | SK Hostivař | 17:30 | |
1. | neděle 8.9. | Kolovraty | Sokol Kolovraty | FC Háje JM B | 11:30 | |
1. | neděle 8.9. | Březiněves | TJ Březiněves | Kamenný Přívoz | 15:30 | |
1. | neděle 8.9. | Zvole | Sokol Zvole | FC Háje Jižní Město | 16:00 | |
2. | středa 11.9. | Kamenný přívoz | Kamenný Přívoz | Sokol Zvole | 17:30 | |
2. | pátek 13.9. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 17:00 | |
2. | neděle 15.9. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje JM B | TJ Březiněves | 16:30 | |
3. | pátek 20.9. | Čestlice | TJ Sokol Čestlice | Kamenný Přívoz | 17:30 | |
3. | neděle 22.9. | Kolovraty | Sokol Kolovraty | FC Háje Jižní Město | 13:00 | |
3. | neděle 22.9. | Zvole | Sokol Zvole | TJ Březiněves | 16:00 | |
3. | neděle 22.9. | Hostivař | SK Hostivař | FC Háje JM B | 12:30 | |
4. | sobota 5.10. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | SK Hostivař | 09:30 | |
4. | sobota 5.10. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje JM B | Sokol Zvole | 11:00 | |
4. | neděle 6.10. | Březiněves | TJ Březiněves | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 11:00 | |
5. | sobota 12.10. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | FC Háje JM B | 08:30 | |
5. | sobota 12.10. | Hostivař | SK Hostivař | Kamenný Přívoz | 13:30 | |
5. | neděle 13.10. | Kolovraty | Sokol Kolovraty | TJ Březiněves | 13:00 | |
6. | pátek 18.10. | Háje UMT. | FC Háje JM B | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 17:00 | |
6. | pátek 18.10. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | Kamenný Přívoz | 17:30 | |
6. | neděle 20.10. | Zvole | Sokol Zvole | Sokol Kolovraty | 10:00 | |
6. | neděle 20.10. | Březiněves | TJ Březiněves | SK Hostivař | 11:00 | |
7. | pondělí 21.10. | Kamenný přívoz | Kamenný Přívoz | FC Háje Jižní Město | 17:30 | |
7. | sobota 26.10. | Březiněves | TJ Březiněves | FC Háje Jižní Město | 10:00 | |
7. | pondělí 28.10. | Hostivař | SK Hostivař | Sokol Zvole | 12:00 | |
7. | neděle 3.11. | Kolovraty | Sokol Kolovraty | TJ Sokol Čestlice | 10:00 | |
8. | sobota 28.3. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje JM B | Sokol Kolovraty | 09:00 | |
8. | sobota 28.3. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | Sokol Zvole | 11:00 | |
9. | sobota 4.4. | Smíchov | SK Čechie Smíchov | FC Háje JM B | 10:45 | |
9. | sobota 4.4. | ČAFC | ČAFC Praha | Hloubětín | 08:15 | |
9. | neděle 5.4. | Kolovraty | Sokol Kolovraty | SK Hostivař | 15:00 | |
9. | neděle 5.4. | Zvole | Sokol Zvole | Kamenný Přívoz | 14:00 | |
10. | neděle 19.4. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje JM B | SK Hostivař | 16:30 | |
10. | neděle 19.4. | Smíchov | SK Čechie Smíchov | Sokol Zvole | 10:45 | |
10. | neděle 19.4. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | Sokol Kolovraty | 15:00 | |
11. | neděle 26.4. | Zvole | Sokol Zvole | FC Háje JM B | 14:00 | |
11. | neděle 26.4. | ČAFC | ČAFC Praha | SK Čechie Smíchov | 12:00 | |
11. | neděle 26.4. | Kolovraty | Sokol Kolovraty | Kamenný Přívoz | 12:00 | |
12. | pátek 1.5. | Smíchov | SK Čechie Smíchov | Sokol Kolovraty | 10:45 | |
12. | neděle 3.5. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje JM B | FC Háje Jižní Město | 14:30 | |
12. | neděle 10.5. | Zvole | Sokol Zvole | ČAFC Praha | 14:00 | |
13. | neděle 17.5. | ČAFC | ČAFC Praha | FC Háje JM B | 15:00 | |
13. | neděle 17.5. | Kolovraty | Sokol Kolovraty | Sokol Zvole | 13:00 | |
14. | pátek 22.5. | ČAFC | ČAFC Praha | Sokol Kolovraty | 17:00 | |
14. | neděle 24.5. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje JM B | Kamenný Přívoz | 15:30 | |
14. | neděle 24.5. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | SK Čechie Smíchov | 14:00 | |
14. | neděle 24.5. | Zvole | Sokol Zvole | SK Hostivař | 14:00 | |