Zápasy » Divize sk. B
Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | |
---|
3. | 25.08. 11:45 | Neratovice - Byškovice | FC Háje | Sokol Byškovice T. | 4:1 |
4. | 01.09. 13:00 | FC Háje | Most | Nad Přehradou T. | 2:4 |
5. | 08.09. 12:00 | Roudnice nad Labem | FC Háje | Pod Lipou T. | 3:2 |
6. | 15.09. 16:30 | VOLNÉ | FC Háje | VOLNÉ | |
7. | 21.09. 13:00 | FC Háje | Litvínov | Nad Přehradou T. | 4:3 |
8. | 28.09. 16:00 | Chomutov | FC Háje | SA Poliklinika T. | 3:0 |
9. | 05.10. 13:00 | FC Háje | Varnsdorf | Háje UMT. | 2:6 |
10. | 13.10. 11:45 | Baník Sokolov | FC Háje | FK Baník Sokolov UMT. | 8:0 |
11. | 19.10. 13:00 | FC Háje | FK Viktoria Žižkov | Nad Přehradou T. | 2:4 |
2. | 26.10. 13:00 | FC Háje | Karlovy Vary | Nad Přehradou T. | 1:4 |
1. | 02.11. 11:45 | Ústí nad Labem | FC Háje | Masarykova UMT. | 5:1 |
12. | 22.03. 13:15 | FC Háje | Ústí nad Labem | Háje UMT. | |
13. | 28.03. 12:45 | Karlovy Vary | FC Háje | Drahovice UMT. | |
14. | 04.04. 14:45 | FC Háje | Neratovice - Byškovice | Nad Přehradou T. | |
15. | 09.04. 17:00 | Most | FC Háje | Albrechtická | |
16. | 18.04. 14:45 | FC Háje | Roudnice nad Labem | Nad Přehradou T. | |
17. | 26.04. 17:00 | FC Háje | VOLNÉ | Nad Přehradou T. | |
18. | 03.05. 12:00 | Litvínov | FC Háje | Lomská T. | |
19. | 08.05. 14:45 | FC Háje | Junior | Nad Přehradou T. | |
Přátelská utkání
Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | |
---|
| 10.08. 10:00 | FC Háje | Beroun | ZŠ Nad Přehradou T. | 3:2 |
| 18.08. 10:00 | Kladno | FC Háje | Kladno T. | 3:3 |
| 21.08. 17:00 | FC Háje | Povltavská akademie | ZŠ Nad Přehradou T. | 4:6 |
| 15.09. 14:30 | Cidlina | FC Háje | Újezd u Přelouče | 6:5 |
| 09.11. 11:00 | Admira | FC Háje | Admira UMT. | 8:5 |
| 23.11. 10:00 | FC Háje | Benešov | Háje UMT. | 2:5 |
| 30.11. 10:00 | FC Háje | Dolní Břežany | Háje UMT. | 5:3 |
| 12.01. 15:00 | FC Háje | Sokol Kolovraty | Háje UMT. | 7:0 |
| 18.01. 12:00 | Petřín Plzeň | FC Háje | Petřín Plzeň | 4:0 |
| 26.01. 17:00 | Loko Vltavín | FC Háje | Loko Vltavín | 2:7 |
| 31.01. 10:00 | Střešovice | FC Háje | Střešovice | 3:4 |
| 08.02. 15:00 | FC Háje | Průhonice | Háje UMT. | |
| 15.02. 09:00 | FC Háje | Meteor | Háje UMT. | |
| 23.02. 17:00 | FC Háje | Čelákovice | Háje UMT. | |
| 01.03. 13:45 | Kolín | FC Háje | Kolín | |
| 08.03. 15:00 | Braník | FC Háje | Braník | |
| 14.03. 15:30 | Aritma | FC Háje | Aritma | |
| 23.05. 10:00 | FC Háje | FC Háje B | Háje | |
| 31.05. 11:00 | Braník | FC Háje | Karlštejn T. | 7:2 |
| 03.06. 17:30 | Tempo | FC Háje | Tempo UMT. | 4:0 |
| 06.06. 10:00 | FC Háje | Střešovice | Nad Přehradou T. | 5:0 |
| 09.06. 17:00 | FC Háje | Sokol Kolovraty | Nad Přehradou T. | 7:2 |
| 13.06. 10:00 | FC Háje | Hostivař | Nad Přehradou T. | 20:0 |
| 20.06. 10:00 | FC Háje | Neratovice - Byškovice | Nad Přehradou T. | |
| 30.05. 12:00 | Bohnice | FC Háje | Bohnice T. | |