Mladší žáci B (2008)

Zápasy » Česká liga žáků - sk. C

Zobrazení: jen výsledky | statistiky | doma | venku | vše
KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
3.25.08. 10:30FC HájeAdmiraNad Přehradou T.5:10
4.01.09. 10:00LiberecFC HájeStadion Letka T.30:0
5.08.09. 10:30FC HájeStřešoviceNad Přehradou T.8:2
6.14.09. 12:45BraníkFC HájeBraník T.10:3
7.22.09. 10:30FC HájeJablonecNad Přehradou T.1:8
8.29.09. 16:30FC HájeMotorletNad Přehradou T.2:16
9.06.10. 14:00JuniorFC HájeV Úžlabině UMT.13:3
10.13.10. 10:30FC HájeVarnsdorfNad Přehradou T.8:4
11.20.10. 10:00BenešovFC HájeTJ Úročnice Benešov T.8:6
2.26.10. 10:15DuklaFC HájeRuzyně T.17:3
1.03.11. 10:30FC HájeRoudnice nad LabemHáje UMT.5:12
12.27.03. 16:30Roudnice nad LabemFC HájeRoudnice UMT.
13.29.03. 11:30FC HájeDuklaHáje UMT.
14.04.04. 10:00AdmiraFC HájeNa Pecích UMT.
15.15.04. 15:30FC HájeLiberecNad Přehradou T.
16.18.04. 12:45StřešoviceFC HájeStřešovice UMT.
17.26.04. 13:30FC HájeBraníkNad Přehradou T.
18.02.05. 10:00JablonecFC HájeZŠ Mozartova T.
19.10.05. 10:00MotorletFC HájeTJ A.F.Slivenec T.
20.16.05. 14:00FC HájeJuniorNad Přehradou T.
21.24.05. 10:00VarnsdorfFC HájeJiřetín pod Jedlovou
22.30.05. 14:00FC HájeBenešovNad Přehradou T.

Přátelská utkání

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
12.01. 11:40FC HájeVyžlovka B2:6
01.03. 14:00VyšehradFC HájeVyšehrad UMT.

Turnaje

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
30.11. 08:25TurnajFC HájeNa Fialce (Říčany)
08.12. 08:25TurnajFC HájeNa Fialce (Říčany)
14.12. 08:30TurnajFC HájeNa Fialce (Říčany)

Zimní liga

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
07.12. 10:05ZbraslavFC HájeHáje UMT.5:3
18.01. 11:40VyžlovkaFC HájeHáje UMT.11:3
22.01. 15:30FC Háje BFC HájeHáje UMT.5:6
26.01. 10:05FC HájeVestecHáje UMT.0:9
08.02. 13:15Vyžlovka BFC HájeHáje UMT.5:3
09.02. 15:00ČestliceFC HájeHáje UMT.4:1
14.03. 15:30FC HájeModřanyHáje UMT.

Zimní liga Xaverov

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
30.11. 11:30FC HájePodolíXaverov UMT.4:8
06.12. 18:00ZelenečFC HájeXaverov UMT.18:1
14.12. 08:30ČelákoviceFC HájeXaverov UMT.8:6
19.01. 08:30FC HájeXaverovXaverov UMT.2:14
25.01. 08:30FC HájeSparta PrahaXaverov UMT.3:14
31.01. 18:00KralupyFC HájeXaverov UMT.6:3
07.02. 18:00Brandýs nad LabemFC HájeXaverov UMT.7:9
14.03. 13:15RadoniceFC HájeHáje UMT.